×
×
homepage logo

6-14-14 School Honor Rolls

By Staff | Jun 13, 2014

TGU Honor Rolls

High Honor Roll: 12th grade: Ethan Bachmeier, Luke Bacon, Whitney Holen, Kendra Johnson, Akesha Juarez, Laura Lueck, Connor Martinez, Chantal Olson, McKenna Thompson; 11th grade: Hannah Hauck; 10th grade: Ashley Libert; 9th grade: Lane Bachmeier, Caleb Cross, Emily Webb; 8th grade: Job Bachmeier, Sunshine Drader; 7th grade: Grace Bachmeier, Allison Cross, Joseph “LJ” Wells

Honor Roll: 12th grade: Carson Bachmeier, Cody Landphere; 11th grade: Paige Brodehl, Timothy Copeland, Josh Marrujo, Logan Morrison, Tanner Schapp, McKayla Thompson, Keanna Alves; 9th grade: Pru Bray, Brianna Marrujo, Riley Morrison; 8th grade: Joslynn Wells, Sadie Patteron

Rolette

Honor Rolls

A Honor Roll: 12th grade: Rae Beaver, Michelle Biberdorf, Samantha Boucher, Callie Brorby, Cody Daniel, Trevor Gottbreht, Lindsey Haggerty, Nicholas Myhre, Kirsten Stave, Katie Stewart, Brittany Tumey; 11th grade: Riley Richard; 10th grade: David Arstein, Sonja Gilje, Sarah Haggerty, Madison Myhre, Tayler Scott, Carly Thompson, Lexy Wittmayer; 9th grade: Gretchen Fritel; 8th grade: Gabriel Beaver, Kinze Martinson, Courtney Thompson; 7th grade: Emma Arstein, Chelsie Mattson, Sydnee Poitra, Sydney Tastad

B Honor Roll: 11th grade: Ashley Fritel; 10th grade: Heather Brown, Vaida Crofutt, Casper Daniel, Baylee Grenier, Jalen Pfeifer; 9th grade: Nikki Anklam, Brendan Berg, Kacey Mongeon, Megan Richard, Linden Stave; 8th grade: Tanner Anderson, Tucker Boucher, Hailey Casavant, Hunter Medrud, Evan Tumey; 7th grade: Connor Grenier, Cooper Medrud

Wolford

Honor Rolls

A Honor Roll: 12th grade: Alyssa Graber, Tonya Slaubaugh; 11th grade: Rylan Graber, Devon Olson; 10th grade: Madison Marchus, Hannah Walsh; 7th grade: Susan Slaubaugh; 6th grade: Kaitlin Slaubaugh, Cody Yoder; 5th grade: Sierra Tofte

B Honor Roll: 12th grade: Josh Morrow; 9th grade: Dillion Slaubaugh; 8th grade: Justin Yoder; 7th grade: Koby Marchus, Kyle Yoder; 5th grade: Ashton Wendland

RHS Honor Rolls

High Honor Roll: 12th grade: Michelle Black, Hannah Christenson, Cole Genetzky, Ariel Guse, Nigel Hageness, Jaedon Haman, Christopher Hamilton, Caleb Hershey, Amber Jaeger, Keylee Odden, Kelsey Schmaltz, Kayla Voeller, Allison Volk; 11th grade: Elizabeth Blessum, ReeAnn Christianson, Darby Deckert, Allison Foster, Bradley Heidlebaugh, Allison Heilman, Helen Johnson, McKenzie Johnson, Kassi Jorgenson, Alicia Leier, Alyssa Mattern, Emily Stier; 10th grade: Spencer Alefteras, Lauren Christenson, Dominic Cote, Breanna Deaver, Victor Gronvold, Hunter Hager, Shea Heidlebaugh, Lauren Kraft, Ashley Schmaltz, Tyler Schmaltz, Devin Vetsch, Rebekah Wangler; 9th grade: Brett Berginski, Jacob Blessum, Sara Bourne, Cade Heilman, Benjamin Hershey, Hannah Hoffert, Anders Johnson, Matty Koenig, Katelyn Kuntz, Kade Leier, Peyton Livedalen, Morgan Oppen, Karin Selland, Breanna Thompson, Abagail Volk; 8th grade: Corina Bell, Jacquelyn Blessum, Kaitlyn Boucher, Landen Foster, Whitney Gronvold, Isaiah Johnson, Daniel Kearns, Allyson Kleespie, Tristin Lunde, Maria Mack, Haylee Miron, Mariah Pfeifer, Madalyn Pretzer, Jace Scherr, Sara Stier, Shailah Strand, Christine Vetsch, Alissa Volk; 7th grade: Mackenzie Alefteras, Maria Blessum, Logan Demontigny, Katherine Filler, Kyler Gingerich, Dylan Grove, Karsyn Hager, McKenzie Harner, Ariana Hoffart, Rylee Kuntz, Brianna Leier, Nathan Livedalen, Brittany Loughman, Kyla Radomski, Emily Salwey, Amber Schmaltz, Halie Schmaltz, David Schneibel, Jr., Jordan Senger, Anni Stier, Holly Vetsch, Jenna Wangler

Honor Roll: 12th grade: Nathaniel Bohl, Travis Burgard, Shanaya Fred, Austin Harmel, Cassandra Jaeger, Jack McClintock, Jesse Mitzel, Shawna Mudra, Tania Roerick, Nicholas Schaan; 11th grade: Kaitlin Bachmeier, Jacob Berginski, Jessica Blessum, MyKell Bosch, Morgan Clements, Nolan Hovland, Jacie Lovcik, Zachary Miller, Bailey Nelson, Matthew Oksendahl, Madison Schmaltz, Taylor Strand, Hannah Voeller, Devin Volk; 10th grade: Hunter Allickson, Ethan Clements, Kiefer Gingerich, Shayla Johnson, Spencer Koehmstedt, Piper Laughridge, Robert McCoy, Ryan Michels, Jaden Munyer, Tia Trottier; 9th grade: Lucas Antonson, Jazlyn Brossart, Kari Fritel, Kyle Lashman, McKenzie Oppen, Shawn Schaan, Cody Schumacker, Thor Skjelver; 8th grade: Joel Berg, Gabriel Clements, Dessa Denich, Brock Haakenson, Nathaniel Haman, Robert Hartl, Dustin Herold, Micah Hershey, Morgan Hjelden, Kaden Jaeger, Seth Jaeger, Hunter Radomski, Kallie Schumacker, Madison Uhlenkamp, Aimee York; 7th grade: Lilli French, Mattie Kuntz, Mayson McCabe, Mariah Munyer, McKenzie Tuenge

Please Enter Your Facebook App ID. Required for FB Comments. Click here for FB Comments Settings page