×
×
homepage logo

Honor Rolls

By Staff | Apr 4, 2014

Rugby High School

3rd quarter honor roll

High Honor Roll

Grade 12

Michelle Black, Hannah Christenson, Nigel Hageness, Christopher Hamilton, Caleb Hershey, Amber Jaeger, Jack McClintock, Shawna Mudra, Keylee Odden, Patricia Pfeifer, Kelsey Schmaltz, Kayla Voeller and Allison Volk

Grade 11

Elizabeth Blessum, ReeAnn Christianson, Darby Deckert, Allison Foster, Bradley Heidlebaugh, Allison Heilman, Helen Johnson, Kassi Jorgenson, Jacie Lovcik, Alyssa Mattern, Zachary Miller, Matthew Oksendahl and Emily Stier

Grade 10

Spencer Alefteras, Lauren Christenson, Breanna Deaver, Victor Gronvold, Hunter Hager, Shea Heidlebaugh, Lauren Kraft, Ashley Schmaltz, Devin Vetsch and Rebekah Wangler

Grade 9

Brett Berginski, Jacob Blessum, Sara Bourne, Jazlyn Brossart, Cade Heilman, Benjamin Hershey, Hannah Hoffert, Anders Johnson, Matty Koenig, Katelyn Kuntz, Kade Leier, Peyton Livedalen, Morgan Oppen, Karin Selland, Breanna Thompson and Abagail Volk

Grade 8

Corina Bell, Jacquelyn Blessum, Kaitlyn Boucher, Gabriel Clements, Landen Foster, Whitney Gronvold, Isaiah Johnson, Daniel Kearns, Allyson Kleespie, Tristin Lunde, Maria Mack, Haylee Miron, Madalyn Pretzer, Jace Scherr, Elizabeth Skjelver, Sara Stier, Christine Vetsch and Alissa Volk

Grade 7

Maria Blessum, Logan Demontigny, Katherine Filler, Kyler Gingerich, Karsyn Hager, McKenzie Harner, Ariana Hoffart, Mattie Kuntz, Rylee Kuntz, Brianna Leier, Nathan Livedalen, Brittany Loughman, Mayson McCabe, Kyla Radomski, Emily Salwey, Amber Schmaltz, Halie Schmaltz, David Schneibel, Jr., Jordan Senger, Anni Stier, Holly Vetsch, Jenna Wangler and Riley Zachmeier

Honor Roll

Grade 12

Nicole Atkinson, Nathaniel Bohl, Shanaya Fred, Cole Genetzky, Ariel Guse, Brody Haakenson, Jaedon Haman, Ryan Harmel, Cassandra Jaeger, Jordan McCoy, Benjamin Miller, Jesse Mitzel, Hunter Parcel and Tania Roerick

Grade 11

Kaitlin Bachmeier, Jessica Blessum, MyKell Bosch, Morgan Clements, Kassidy Ellis, Brady Fossum, Nolan Hovland, McKenzie Johnson, Camille Klein, Noah Kraft, Alexander Munyer, Joshua Pfeifer, Madison Schmaltz and Hannah Voeller

Grade 10

Dominic Cote, Kiefer Gingerich, Piper Laughridge, Robert McCoy, Ryan Michels, Jaden Munyer, Tyler Schmaltz and Tia Trottier

Grade 9

Shelby King, Jasmine Morrow, Cody Schumacker and Thor Skjelver

Grade 8

Dessa Denich, Brock Haakenson, Robert Hartl, Dustin Herold, Micah Hershey, Morgan Hjelden, Kaden Jaeger, Mariah Pfeifer, Hunter Radomski, Kallie Schumacker, Shailah Strand, Madison Uhlenkamp and Aimee York

Grade 7

Mackenzie Alefteras, Lilli French, Dylan Grove, Mariah Munyer, Micah Tormanen, McKenzie Tuenge, Kevin Vetsch and Lexi Vetsch

TGU Towner High School

3rd quarter honor roll

High Honor Roll

Grade 12

Allysyn Gould, Kendal Green, Aubrey Johnson and Mattie Schmitt

Grade 11

McKenzie Bryn, Andy Huwe, Hunter Schell, Alexis Thompson, Colter Thorp and Shelby Zahn

Grade 10

Elizabeth Black, Madison Bollinger, Evan Burckhard, Samantha Drader, Katie Goodman and Brooke Plorin

Grade 9

Angela Anderson, Cole Bethke, Kaitlyn Jones, Samantha Lashman, Kolter Schell and Lexi Zahn

Grade 8

Charlynn Klebe

Grade 7

Garrett Bailey, Harley Blada, Molly Bollinger, Kathryn Dragseth and Gracie Wagner

Honor Roll

Grade 11

Glenson Erickson, Connor Genre and Eli Luna

Grade 10

Lane Schmitt and Jed Wickman

Grade 9

Jessica Belgarde and Kayden Padley

Grade 8

Zach Bryn, Katie Cargo, Tayte Goodman, Tayton Hjelmstad, Haylee Jones, Caitlyn Jungberg and James Rosencrans

Grade 7

Brooke Bailey, Kaylee Follman, Aurora Jorell, Andy Linstrom and Tanner Schock

Please Enter Your Facebook App ID. Required for FB Comments. Click here for FB Comments Settings page