×
×
homepage logo

Honor Rolls

By Staff | Apr 5, 2013

Rolette High School

Honor Roll

3rd quarter

A Honor Roll

12th grade: Shaylee Amyotte, Jacey Axtman, Taylor R. Berg, Erika Davidson, Alexa Martinson, Matthew Mongeon, Mark Wibe

11th grade: Rae Ann Beaver, Samantha Boucher, Kenady Martinson, Nicholas Myhre, Kirsten Stave

9th grade: David Arstein, Sonja J. Gilje, Carly Thompson, Lexy Wittmayer

8th grade: Gretchen Fritel, Kacey Mongeon, Megan Richard, Linden Stave

7th grade: Gabriel Beaver, Tucker Boucher, Kinze Martinson, Hunter Medrud, Lakota Mollohan, Courtney Thompson

B Honor Roll

12th grade: Lexi Barkley, Travis Fritel, Katie Henry, Nolan Mortenson, Kaylin Thomas

11th grade: Michelle Biberdorf, Callie Brorby, Cody L. Daniel, Trevor Gottbreht, Lindsey Haggerty, Katie Stewart, Brittany Tumey

10th grade: Terese Azure, Ashley Fritel, Casey M. Julson

9th grade: Heather Brown, Casper B. Daniel, Baylee Grenier, Sarah Haggerty, Madison Myhre, Tayler Scott

8th grade: Nikki L. Anklam, Kayla R. Vallie

7th grade: Tanner K. Anderson, Gabe L. Leonard, Evan J. Tumey.

TGU-Towner Honor Roll

3rd quarter

High Honor Roll

Seniors: Matt Huwe, Olivia Padley

Juniors: Veronica Eidmann, Kendal Green, Aubrey Johnson, Mattie Schmitt

Sophomores: McKenzie Bryn, Zach Haman, Andy Huwe, Hunter Schell, Alexis Thompson, Colter Thorp, Shelby Zahn

Freshmen: Elizabeth Black, Madison Bollinger, Evan Burckhard, Samantha Drader, Samantha Eidmann, Katie Goodman, Brooke Plorin, Lane Schmitt, Kaitlyn Wahl

Eighth Grade: Angela Anderson, Cole Bethke, Georgina Eidmann, Kaitlyn Jones, Lexi Zahn

Seventh Grade: Tayte Goodman, Charlynn Klebe

Honor Roll

Seniors: Delrae Latendresse, Caley Nelson, Kortni Plorin, Amanda Pratt, Hunter Thorp

Juniors: Allysyn Gould

Sophomores: Payton Loree, Eli Luna

Freshmen: Blaine Rosencrans, Jed Wickman

Eighth Grade: Samantha Lashman, Aleksander Lund, Kayden Padley, Kolter Schell

Seventh Grade: Isaiah Johnson, Anthony Prellwitz, James Rosencrans.

Wolford

Honor Roll

3rd 9 Weeks

A – HONOR ROLL

11th grade – Alyssa Graber, Tonya Slaubaugh

10th grade – Rylan Graber

9th grade – Madison Marchus

6th grade – Koby Marchus, Susan Slaubaugh, Kyle Yoder

B – HONOR ROLL

10th grade – Devon Wendland9th grade – Hannah Walsh

8th grade- Lynnsey Slaubaugh

6th grade- Zach Morrow

5th grade – Kaitlin Slaubaugh, Cody Yoder

Please Enter Your Facebook App ID. Required for FB Comments. Click here for FB Comments Settings page