×
×
homepage logo

Rugby Honor Roll

By Staff | Jun 15, 2010

Rugby Jr.-Sr. High recently announced its honor for the fourth quarter. The honor roll is broken into high honors and honors.

Fourth Quarter Honor Roll

High Honors

Seniors: Katilin Blessum, Cody Boucher, Emerald Collins, Stephanie Friestad, Pake Hagen, Shelby Hageness, Chelsea Halvorson, Abigail Jenkins, Nicole Jorgenson, Dustin Jundt, Marina Laughridge, Jeccica Lowman, Theresa Mack, Christy Mattern, Jordan McGath, Kristin Migler, Kelsey Mongeon, Jacob Nelson, Andrew Oksendahl, Erica Parcel, Courtney Putnam, Zachary Rameden, Keenan Sattler, Anne Schmaltz, Thomas Seaver, Jacey Shively, Aaron Teigen, Brandon Wangler

Juniors: Emily Fritel, Lindsey Hamilton, Dalton Hershey, Rachel Hoffert, Crystal Hovland, Mark Mudra, Garrett Thompson

Sophomores: Tyler Brandt, Madeline Cameron, McKenzie Cameron, Andrew Hershey, Sydney Kraft, Zachariah Leer, Jarret Lovcik, Samantha Maskey, Matthew Mattern, David McAtee, Kristen Mundahl, Marissa Rude, Gabriela Samuda, Chris Seaver, Anja Selland, Emily Steen, Kassie Stoltman, Emily Voeller

Freshmen: Aubrey Hovland, Matthew Johnson, Kayla Koehmsteadt, Allison Leer, Kristopher Leer, Rachel Mack, Emily Pfeifer, Brooke Shelkey, Tashal Trottier

Eighth grade: Michelle Black, Hannah Christenson, Haley Cotton, Nigel Hageness, Jaedon Haman, Amber Jaeger, Tanner Lind, Keylee Odden, Kelsey Schmaltz, Kayla Voeller, Allison Volk

Seventh grade: Kristina Aubrecht, Elizabeth Blessum, Jessica Blessum, MyKell Bosch, ReeAnn Christianson, Darby Deckert, Allison Foster, Jonathan Fritel, Bradley Heidlebaugh, Allison Heilman, Helen Johnson, McKenzie Johnson, Kassi Jorgenson, Alicia Leier, Jacie Lovcik, Alyssa Mattern, Zachary Miller, Bennie Mygland, Bailey Nelson, Matthew Oksendahl, Kylie Scherr, Madison Schmaltz, Emily Stier, Taylor Strand, Hannah Voeller, Devin Volk

Honors

Seniors: Levi Bachman-Williams, Alyssa Berginski, Alexis Broe, Chris Fedje, Mitch Grochow, Paige Haman, Taylor Harmel, Josh Houim, Jordon Kuhnhenn, Kelsey Leier, Amanda Longie, Andrea Volk

Juniors: Jennifer Haman, Cody Hoffart, Casey Johnson, Michael Ostrem, Mitchell Roerick, Kirstan Salwey, Josh Stutrud

Sophomores: Naomi Cobb, Taylor DeMers, Ricca Laframboise, Ashley Leier, Abigail Paul, Kent Schmaltz, Leigha Schmaltz, Kyle Volk, Rylie Wangler

Freshmen: Taylor Everson, Jenna Fossum, Laura Fritel, Mackenzie Koenig, Kyle Lovcik, Josh Michels, Dillen Volk

Eighth grade: Nicole Atkinson, Travis Burgard, Shanaya Fred, Ariel Guse, Christopher Hamilton, Cassandra Jaeger, Kyla Johnson, Jordan McCoy, Benjamin Miller, Hunter Parcel, Bridger Putnam, Alex Senger, Carleen Shively

Seventh grade: Jacob Berginski, Morgan Clements, Nolan Hovland, Sierra Jundt, Reid Mundahl, Megan Wolbaum

Please Enter Your Facebook App ID. Required for FB Comments. Click here for FB Comments Settings page