×
×
homepage logo

Rugby Jr./Sr. High School honor roll

By Staff | Feb 12, 2010

Second quarter

7th gradeHigh honor roll: Elizabeth Blessum, Jessica Blessum, MyKell Bosch, ReeAnn Christianson, Morgan Clements, Darby Deckert, Allison Foster, Bradley Heidlebaugh, Allison Heilman, Helen Johnson, McKenzie Johnson, Kassi Jorgenson, Jacie Lovcik, Alyssa Mattern, Zachary Miller, Bennie Mygland, Matthew Oksendahl, Kylie Scherr, Madison Schmaltz, Emily Stier, Taylor Strand, Hannah Voeller. Honor roll: Kristina Aubrecht, Tanner Bernhardt, Jonathon Burns, Brady Fossum, Jonathan Fritel, Nolan Hovland, Sierra Jundt, Alicia Leier, Reid Mundahl, Bailey Nelson, Devin Volk, Megan Wolbaum.

8th gradeHigh honor roll: Nicole Atkinson, Michelle Black, Hannah Christenson, Haley Cotton, Nigel Hageness, Mia Hall, Jaedon Haman, Amber Jaeger, Cassandra Jaeger, Alex Landsberger, Keylee Odden, Kelsey Schmaltz, Allison Volk. Honor roll: Nathaniel Bohl, Travis Burgard, Xylan Fly, Shanaya Fred, Ariel Guse, Christopher Hamilton, Austin Harmel, Ryan Harmel, Caleb Hershey, Kyla Johnson, Tanner Lind, Jack McClintock, Benjamin Miller, Hunter Parcel, Bridger Putnam.

9th gradeHigh honor roll: Jenna Fossum, Aubrey Hovland, Matthew Johnson, Kayla Koehmstedt, Allison Leer, Kristopher Leier, Rachel Mack, Emily Pfeifer, Tashal Trottier. Honor roll: Taylor Everson, Laura Fritel, Mackenzie Koenig, Joshua Michels, Brooke Shelkey, Patrick Stadum, Dillen Volk.

10th gradeHigh honor roll: Tyler Brandt, McKenzie Cameron, Taylor DeMers, Andrew Hershey, Sydney Kraft, Zachariah Leer, Jarett Lovcik, Matthew Mattern, David McAtee, Kristen Mundahl, Marissa Rude, Gabriela Samuda, Christopher Seaver, Anja Selland, Emily Steen, Emily Voeller. Honor roll: Ricca Laframboise, Ashley Leier, Samantha Maskey, Brooklyn Melton, Abigail Paul, Kent Schmaltz, Kassie Stoltman, Janessa Veach, Rylie Wangler, Jayden Welk.

11th gradeHigh honor roll: Emily Fritel, Lindsey Hamilton, Dalton Hershey, Rachel Hoffert, Crystal Hovland, Mark Mudra, Michael Ostrem, Kirstan Salwey, Joshua Stutrud, Garrett Thompson. Honor roll: Heather Duncan, Casey Johnson, Tyler Larson, Leigha Munyer, Emily Paul, Mitchell Roerick, Joshua Tank.

12th gradeHigh honor roll: Alyssa Berginski, Kaitlin Blessum, Cody Boucher, Chris Fedje, Stephanie Friestad, Mitchell Grochow, Pake Hagen, Shelby Hageness, Chelsea Halvorson, Taylor Harmel, Joshua Houim, Abigail Jenkins, Nicole Jorgenson, Dustin Jundt, Marina Laughridge, Kelsey Leier, Theresa Mack, Christy Mattern, Jordan McGath, Kristin Migler, Kelsey Mongeon, Jacob Nelson, Andrew Oksendahl, Erica Parcel, Courtney Putnam, Zachary Rameden, Keenan Sattler, Anne Schmaltz, Thomas Seaver, Jacey Shively, Michael Steen, Aaron Teigen, Brandon Wangler. Honor roll: Emerald Collins, Beth Halls, Jason Hoffart, Jordon Kuhnhenn, Amanda Longie, Jeccica Lowman, Andrea Volk.

Rugby Jr./Sr. High School honor roll

1st Semester

10th gradeHigh honor roll: Tyler Brandt, McKenzie Cameron, Andrew Hershey, Sydney Kraft, Zachariah Leer, Jarett Lovcik, Matthew Mattern, David McAtee, Kristen Mundahl, Marissa Rude, Christopher Seaver, Anja Selland, Emily Steen, Kassie Stoltman, Emily Voeller. Honor roll: Naomi Cobb, Taylor DeMers, Ricca Laframboise, Ashley Leier, Samantha Maskey, Brooklyn Melton, Abigail Paul, Gabriela Samuda, Kent Schmaltz, Kyle Volk, Rylie Wangler, Jayden Welk.

11th gradeHigh honor roll: Emily Fritel, Dalton Hershey, Rachel Hoffert, Crystal Hovland, Mark Mudra, Michael Ostrem, Kirstan Salwey, Joshua Stutrud, Garrett Thompson. Honor roll: Rachel Allickson, Heather Duncan, Lindsey Hamilton, Tyler Larson, Leigha Munyer, Emily Paul, Mitchell Roerick, Joshua Tank.

12th gradeHigh honor roll: Alyssa Berginski, Kaitlin Blessum, Cody Boucher, Chris Fedje, Stephanie Friestad, Mitchell Grochow, Pake Hagen, Shelby Hageness, Chelsea Halvorson, Taylor Harmel, Joshua Houim, Abigail Jenkins, Nicole Jorgenson, Dustin Jundt, Marina Laughridge, Kelsey Leier, Theresa Mack, Christy Mattern, Jordan McGath, Kristin Migler, Kelsey Mongeon, Jacob Nelson, Andrew Oksendahl, Erica Parcel, Courtney Putnam, Zachary Rameden, Anne Schmaltz, Thomas Seaver, Jacey Shively, Michael Steen, Aaron Teigen, Brandon Wangler. Honor roll: Emerald Collins, Beth Halls, Jason Hoffart, Jordon Kuhnhenn, Amanda Longie, Jeccica Lowman, Keenan Sattler, Andrea Volk.

Please Enter Your Facebook App ID. Required for FB Comments. Click here for FB Comments Settings page